Our Team


  • Shelly Koelper

    Owner & General Manager
    Certifications: Water Damage Restoration, Fire & Smoke Damage Restoration, Mold Restoration, Odor Control, Applied Structural Drying, Applied Microbial Remediation
  • Jon Brunner

    Construction Manager, Company Supervisor
    Certifications: Fire & Smoke Restoration, Water Damage Restoration, Odor Control
  • Jack Hall

    Construction Manager
    Certificates: Fire & Smoke Damage Restoration, Water Damage Restoration
  • Stephanie Kiproff

    Controller
    Certificates: Fire & Smoke Damage Restoration
  • Adam Myers

    Restoration Project Manager
    Certifications: Applied Microbial Remediation, Fire & Smoke Damage Restoration, Health & Safety, Water Damage Restoration, Odor Control, Applied Structural Drying
  • Kevin Reynolds

    Restoration Project Manager
    Certifications: Carpet Repair & Reinstallation, Water Damage Restoration, Fire & Smoke Restoration
  • Rick Bursey

    Restoration Project Manager
    Certifications: Water Damage Restoration, Fire & Smoke Damage Restoration, Odor Control
  • Steve Leffers

    Restoration Project Manager & Head Designer
    Certifications: Water Damage Restoration, Fire & Smoke Restoration, Odor Control
  • Steven Mwaniki

    Restoration Project Manager/Mold & Biohazard Manager
    Certifications: Applied Structural Drying, Carpet Cleaning, Commercial Drying, Fire & Smoke Damage Restoration, Health & Safety, Odor Control, Upholstery & Fabric Cleaning, Water Damage Restoration, Applied Microbial Remediation Specialist, Color Repair, Journeyman Fire & Smoke Restorer, Journeyman Textile Cleaner, Journeyman Water Restorer, Master Fire & Smoke Restorer, Master Textile Cleaner, Master Water Restorer, Carpet Repair & Reinstallation
  • Steve Penfold

    Restoration Project Manager
    Certificates: Fire & Smoke Damage Restoration, Water Damage Restoration
  • Rhonda Richmond

    Restoration Project Manager
    Certificates: Fire & Smoke Damage Restoration, Water Damage Restroation
  • Benson M

    Job Supervisor
  • Bill W

    Job Supervisor
    Certifications: Fire & Smoke Damage Restoration
  • Calvin F

    Job Supervisor
  • Corey B

    Job Supervisor
    Certifications: Water Damage Restoration, Applied Microbial Remediation, Applied Structural Drying, Commercial Carpet Maintenance, Fire & Smoke Damage Restoration
  • Daniel W

    Job Supervisor
  • Jeremy B

    Job Supervisor
    Certificates: Applied Structural Drying, Water Damage Restoration, Fire & Smoke Damage Restoration, Applied Microbial Remediation
  • Larry M

    Job Supervisor
    Certifications: Fire & Smoke Damage Restoration, Odor Control
  • Jill H

    Foreman
  • Jordan C

    Job Foreman
    Certifications: Water Damage Restoration, Applied Microbial Remediation, Applied Structural Drying, Commercial Drying Specialist, Health & Safety, Odor Control
  • Bob Sterling

    Lead Estimator & Technology Coordinator
    Certifications: Applied Microbial Remediation, Carpet Cleaning, Odor Control, Upholstery & Fabric Cleaning, Water Damage Restoration, Journeyman Fire & Smoke Restorer, Journeyman Textile Cleaner, Fire & Smoke Damage Restoration, Applied Structural Drying
  • Angie Synder

    Estimator
    Certifications: Water Damage Restoration, Applied Structural Drying, Fire & Smoke Damage Restoration, Health & Safety, Odor Control, Upholstery & Fabric Cleaning, Carpet Cleaning, Master Fire & Smoke Restorer, Journeyman Textile Cleaner
  • Derrick Schaefer

    Estimator and Inspector
    Certifications: Water Damage Restoration, Fire & Smoke Restoration
  • Randy Wilkerson

    Inspector/Estimator
    Certificates: Fire & Smoke Damage Restoration
  • Scott Leffers

    Inspector
    Certificates: Fire & Smoke Damage Restoration, Water Damage Restoration
  • Sean Fosnaugh

    Estimator
    Certifications: Water Damage Restoration, Fire & Smoke Damage Restoration
  • Amanda Burns

    Customer Experience Specialist
  • Daniel Pasche

    Certified Technology Restorer, IT Systems Manager
    Certifications: Water Damage Restoration, Fire & Smoke Damage Restoration, Odor Control
  • Jackie Baney

    Reconstruction Coordinator
  • Jackie Clem

    Accounts Payable
  • Francesca Maller

    Accounting & HR Assistant
  • Karina Sickafoose

    Customer Experience Specialist
    Certifications: Applied Microbial Remediation, Master Fire & Smoke Restorer, Journeyman Textile Cleaner, Master Fire & Smoke Restorer, Odor Control, Upholstery & Fabric Cleaning, Water Damage Restoration, Applied Structural Drying, Carpet Cleaning, Fire & Smoke Damage Restoration, Health & Safety
  • Paul Spurgeon

    Building and Fleet Manager
    Certifications: Water Damage Restoration, Fire & Smoke Damage Restoration, Odor Control
  • Raechel North

    Accounting Assistant
    Certificates: Water Damage Restoration, Carpet Cleaning
  • Rebecca Serratos

    Restoration Project Coordinator
    Certifications: Master Fire & Smoke Restorer, Master Water Restorer, Master, Master Textile Cleaner, Upholstery & Fabric Cleaning, Fire & Smoke Damage Restoration, Water Damage Restoration, Applied Structural Drying, Carpet Cleaning, Color Repair, Health & Safety, Odor Control, Contents Processing, Carpet Repair & Re-installation, Applied Microbial Remediation, Trauma & Crime Scene Technician
  • Sandy Bunn

    Customer Service, Office Manager
  • Stacy King

    Marketing Admin/Customer Service
    Certifications: Fire & Smoke Damage Restoration
  • Diane Miller

    Commercial Business Development
    Certificates: Fire & Smoke Damage Restoration, Water Damage Restoration
  • Kurt Neal

    Emergency Recovery Coordinator
  • Lance Diffendarfer

    Emergency Recovery Coordinator
    Certifications: Fire & Smoke Damage Restoration, Water Damage Restoration, Odor Control
  • Lori DeHaven

    Agent Business Development
  • Nichole Shoda

    Business Development
    Certificates: Fire & Smoke Damage Restoration, Water Damage Restoration
  • Alyssa C.

    Fire Project Manager
    Fire & Smoke Damage Restoration
  • Tasia DeLeon

    Water Mitigation Manager
    Certifications: Applied Microbial Remediation, Applied Structural Drying, Health & Safety, Water Damage Restoration, Odor Control, Carpet Repair and Re-installation, Commercial Drying, Upholstery & Fabric Cleaning, Carpet Cleaning, Fire & Smoke Damage Restoration, Journeyman Textile Cleaner, Master Fire & Smoke Restorer, Master Water Restorer
  • Tom D

    Warehouse Supervisor
    Certificates: Fire & Smoke Damage Restoration, Water Damage Restoration
  • Beth K

    Lead Fire Technician
    Certifications: Fire & Smoke Damage Restoration, Odor Control, Water Damage Restoration, Upholstery & Fabric Cleaning, Journeyman Textile Cleaner, Journeyman Fire & Smoke Restorer
  • Braxton M

    Lead Fire Technician
  • Cassie W

    Lead Fire Technician
  • Karl J

    Lead Fire Technician
    Certifications: Fire & Smoke Damage Restoration
  • Renee B

    Lead Fire Technician
    Certifications: Water Damage Restoration, Applied Microbial Remediation, Fire & Smoke Damage Restoration
  • Aaron W

    Lead Mold Technician
    Certifications: Water Damage Restoration, Applied Microbial Remediation, Applied Structural Drying, Health & Safety, Odor Control
  • Joel O

    Lead Water Technician
  • Josh W

    Lead Water Technician
    Certifications: Water Damage Restoration, Applied Microbial Remediation, Applied Structural Drying, Commercial Drying
  • Rayden B

    Lead Water Technician
  • Storm S

    Lead Water Technician
  • Aishiah G.

    Technician
  • Alvin H

    Technician
    Fire & Smoke Damage Restoration
  • Anika H.

    Techinican
  • Cody C.

    Technician
    Fire & Smoke Damage Restoration
  • Cody K.

    Technician
    Fire & Smoke Damage Restoration
  • Elizabeth R

    Technician
  • Emma W.

    Technician
    Fire & Smoke Damage Restoration
  • Heather G.

    Technician
  • Jane S.

    Technician
  • Jodie S.

    Technician
  • Justin S

    Technician
    Fire & Smoke Damage Restoration
  • Maria S.

    Technician
  • Mel G.

    Technician
  • Thadd S

    Technician
    Certifications: Odor Control, Upholstery & Fabric Cleaning, Water Damage Restoration
  • Tim S.

    Technician
  • Joe W

    Carpenter
    Certifications: Odor Control
  • John S

    Carpenter
  • Kent H

    Carpenter  
  • Olivia S

    Painter
  • Trevor K

    Carpenter